---------Sponsered Ads---------

Urvasivo Rakshasivo Seventh Day Box Office Collection: Day 7, 8 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Urvasivo Rakshasivo 7th, 8th Day Box Office Collection (Urvasivo Rakshasivo Seventh, Eighth Day Collection) | Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 7, 8 Box Office Collection | Urvasivo Rakshasivo Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Urvasivo Rakshasivo Box Office Collection

Urvasivo Rakshasivo is a Telugu romantic drama starring Allu Sirish and Anu Emmanuel, and directed by Rakesh Shashi. It is touted to be a refreshing take on urban relationships. Here is Urvasivo Rakshasivo 7th day box office collection and Occupancy.

Urvasivo Rakshasivo earned 0.45 Cr India net on its seventh day (early estimates).

---------Sponsered Searches---------

We will provide a complete update of Urvasivo Rakshasivo Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Urvasivo Rakshasivo Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 7 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieUrvasivo Rakshasivo (2022)
Release Dates04 Nov 2022 (India)
CastAllu Sirish, Anu Emmanuel, Sunil, Vennela Kishore, Aamani, Kedar Shankar
DirectorRakesh Sashii
ProducersDheeraj Mogilineni & Vijay M
Music DirectorsAchu Rjamani & Anup Rubens
CinematographyTanveer Mir
EditorKarthika Srinivas R
Running time2h 24m
GenresComedy, Drama, Romantic
LanguageTelugu
RatingU/A (India)

Urvasivo Rakshasivo 7 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.77 Cr
Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ 1 Cr
Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ 0.95 Cr
Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹ 0.56 Cr * rough data
Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ 0.54 Cr * rough data
Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ 0.48 Cr * rough data
Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹ 0.45 Cr * early estimates
Total₹ 4.75 Cr

Urvasivo Rakshasivo Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ 0.5 Cr
India Gross Collection₹ 3.18 Cr
India Net Collection₹ 4.76 Cr
Worldwide Collection₹ 3.68 Cr

Urvasivo Rakshasivo 7 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Urvasivo Rakshasivo had an overall 9.99% Telugu Occupancy on Thursday, November 10, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day15.38%
2nd Day17.84%
3rd Day18.50%
4th Day11.83%
5th Day11.49%
6th Day10.75%
7th Day9.99%

Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 7 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows9.92%
Afternoon Shows9.17%
Evening Shows10.56%
Night Shows10.32%
Over All9.99%

Urvasivo Rakshasivo Day 7 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad12.00%12%11%14%11%214
Bengaluru4.50%3%3%8%4%51
Chennai15.67%%18%7%22%8
Vijayawada5.25%5%6%2%8%52
Warangal25.00%32%10%38%20%16
Guntur3.00%2%2%4%4%13
Vizag-Visakhapatnam9.00%8%10%7%11%66
Nizamabad4.75%3%5%7%4%9
National Capital Region (NCR)0.00%0%%0%1
Mumbai0.00%0%%0%1
Karimnagar25.75%31%31%22%19%6
Mahbubnagar5.25%5%6%5%5%4
Kakinada25.50%%20%%31%7

Urvasivo Rakshasivo Total Screen

Urvasivo Rakshasivo Movie is running on -+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India-+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------