---------Sponsered Ads---------

Triple Riding Seventh Day Box Office Collection: Day 7, 8 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Triple Riding 7th, 8th Day Box Office Collection (Triple Riding Seventh, Eighth Day Collection) | Triple Riding Day 7, 8 Box Office Collection | Triple Riding Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Triple Riding Box Office Collection

Triple Riding is a romantic action entertainer movie directed by Mahesh Gowda. The movie casts Ganesh, Megha Shetty, Rachana Inder, and Aditi Prabhudeva in the main lead roles along with Sadhu Kokila, Kuri Pratap, Ravishankar, Rangayana Raghu, Shobaraj, Sharath Lohitashwa, and many others have seen in supporting roles. The music was composed by Sai Kartheek while the cinematography was done by Jai Anand and it is edited by KM Prakash. The film is produced by Ramgopal Y M under Krupalu Entertainments banner.

Triple Riding may earn 0.10 Cr India net on its seventh day.

---------Sponsered Searches---------

We will provide a complete update of Triple Riding Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Triple Riding Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Triple Riding Day 7 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieTriple Riding ತ್ರಿಬ್ಬಲ್ ರೈಡಿಂಗ್ (2022)
Release Dates25 Nov 2022 (India)
CastAditi Prabhudeva, Ganesh
DirectorMahesh Gowda
Running time2 hrs 33 mins
GenresDrama, Romance
LanguageTamil
RatingU/A (India)

Triple Riding 7 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Triple Riding Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.25 Cr
Triple Riding Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ 0.32 Cr * rough data
Triple Riding Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ 0.35 Cr * early estimates
Triple Riding Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹ 0.17 Cr * rough data
Triple Riding Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ 0.16 Cr * rough data
Triple Riding Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ 0.15 Cr * may earn
Triple Riding Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹ 0.10 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 1.50 Cr

Triple Riding Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ – Cr
India Net Collection₹ – Cr
Worldwide Collection₹- Cr

Triple Riding 7 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Triple Riding had an overall 6.07% Kannada Occupancy on Thursday, December 01, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day8.56%
2nd Day10.52%
3rd Day12.56%
4th Day7.37%
5th Day7.12%
6th Day6.90%
7th Day6.07%

Triple Riding Day 7 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows4.74%
Afternoon Shows5.85%
Evening Shows9.13%
Night Shows4.55%
Over All6.07%

Triple Riding Day 7 Kannada (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Bengaluru5.75%6%4%8%5%172
Hubballi (Hubli)8.50%%14%%3%8
Mangaluru (Mangalore)4.67%%5%6%3%9
Kalaburagi (Gulbarga)49.50%%57%42%0%14
Belagavi (Belgaum)4.50%6%3%%0%6
Mysuru (Mysore)4.50%3%3%6%6%29
Shivamogga7.00%%7%8%6%9
Kundapura6.50%6%%%7%3
Tumakuru (Tumkur)3.67%2%4%%5%8
Raichur0.00%0%%0%7

Triple Riding Total Screen

Triple Riding Movie is running on 400+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India400+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------