---------Sponsered Ads---------

Top Gear Second Day Box Office Collection: Day 2, 3 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Top Gear 2nd, 3rd Day Box Office Collection (Top Gear Second, Third Day Collection) | Top Gear Day 2, 3 Box Office Collection | Top Gear Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Top Gear Box Office Collection

Telugu movie ‘Top Gear’ starring Aadi Sai Kumar, Riya Suman and Brahmaji. ‘Top Gear’ movie is directed by Shashikanth and produced by K.V.Sridhar Reddy.

Top Gear earned 0.25 Cr India net on its first day (early estimates).

---------Sponsered Searches---------

We will provide a complete update of Top Gear Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Top Gear Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Top Gear Day 2 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieTop Gear (2022)
Release Dates30 Dec 2022 (India)
CastAadi Sai Kumar, Riya Suman, Brahmaji
DirectorShashikanth
Running time2 hrs mins
GenresAction, Romance, Thriller
LanguageTelugu
RatingU/A (India)

Top Gear 2 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Top Gear Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.25 Cr * early estimates
Top Gear Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹- Cr
Top Gear Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ – Cr
Top Gear Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹- Cr *
Top Gear Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ – Cr *
Top Gear Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ – Cr *
Top Gear Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹- Cr *
Total₹ 0.25 Cr

Top Gear Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ – Cr
India Net Collection₹ – Cr
Worldwide Collection₹- Cr

Top Gear 1 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Top Gear had an overall 8.54% Telugu Occupancy on Friday, December 30, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day8.54%
2nd Day-%
3rd Day-%
4th Day-%
5th Day-%
6th Day-%
7th Day-%

Top Gear Day 1 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows10.17%
Afternoon Shows6.28%
Evening Shows9.50%
Night Shows8.22%
Over All8.54%

Top Gear Day 1 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad10.50%14%6%13%9%101
Bengaluru3.00%%2%1%6%28
Chennai16.67%%15%23%12%7
Vijayawada2.25%2%2%2%3%25
Warangal8.67%6%%5%15%6
Guntur12.00%11%13%12%0%10
Vizag-Visakhapatnam12.75%11%7%20%13%31
Nizamabad17.00%11%23%23%11%8
Karimnagar5.50%4%%%7%2
Mahbubnagar6.00%6%6%%0%2
Kakinada2.33%2%%1%4%6
Nellore1.00%%1%%0%5
Tirupati12.00%11%11%14%12%

Top Gear Total Screen

Top Gear Movie is running on -+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India-+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------