---------Sponsered Searches Ads---------

Thank God Tenth Day Box Office Collection: Day 10, 11 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Searches---------

Thank God 10th, 11th Day Box Office Collection (Thank God Tenth. Eleventh Day Collection) | Thank God Day 10. 11 Box Office Collection | Thank God Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Thank God Box Office Collection

A drama film directed by Indra Kumar, starring Ajay Devgan, Sidharth Malhotra and Rakul Preet Singh in the leading roles. A hugely indebted, egotistical real estate broker has an accident. He becomes cognizant and understands that he is in heaven. God makes an appearance in front of him and tells him that he must play a “GAME OF LIFE.” If he succeeds, he will be returned to earth; if he fails, he will be condemned to hell. Here is Thank God’s 10th-day box office collection and Occupancy.

Thank God may earn 1.10 Cr India net on its tenth day.

---------Sponsered Searches---------

We will provide a complete update of Thank God Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Thank God Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Thank God Day 10 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieThank God थैंक गॉड (2022)
Release Dates25 Oct 2022 (India)
CastComedy, Drama, Fantasy
DirectorIndra Kumar
Running time2 hrs 1 min
GenresAction, Drama, Thriller
LanguageHindi
RatingU/A (India)

Thank God 10 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Thank God Day 1 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ 8.1 Cr
Thank God Day 2 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ 6 Cr
Thank God Day 3 Collection [1st Thursday]₹ 4.15 Cr
Thank God Day 4 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 3.3 Cr
Thank God Day 5 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ 3.7 Cr
Thank God Day 6 Collection [1st Sunday Sunday]₹ 4 Cr
Thank God Day 7 Collection [1st Monday]₹ 1.6 Cr
Thank God Day 8 Collection [2nd Tuesday]₹ 1.45 Cr
Thank God Day 9 Collection [2nd Wednesday]₹ 1.25 Cr
Thank God Day 10 Collection [2nd Thursday]₹ 1.1 Cr
Total₹ 34.65 Cr

Thank God Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ 6.5 Cr
India Gross Collection₹ 40.89 Cr
India Net Collection₹ 34.65 Cr
Worldwide Collection₹ 47.39 Cr

Thank God 10 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Thank God had an overall 7.13% Hindi Occupancy on Thursday, November 03, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day21.32%
2nd Day16.42%
3rd Day11.47%
4th Day11.01%
5th Day13.79%
6th Day14.65%
7th Day8.37%
8th Day8.42%
9th Day7.12%
10th Day7.13%

Thank God Day 10 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows6.03%
Afternoon Shows6.91%
Evening Shows7.22%
Night Shows8.36%
Over All7.13%

Thank God Day 10 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai9.25%8%9%9%11%335
National Capital Region (NCR)6.25%6%6%7%6%442
Pune9.00%8%10%8%10%107
Bengaluru7.50%5%8%6%11%63
Hyderabad5.50%6%6%3%7%95
Kolkata5.50%6%5%7%4%126
Ahmedabad6.75%4%6%7%10%279
Chennai25.67%%20%34%23%15
Surat8.25%5%7%10%11%101
Jaipur8.50%7%10%9%8%68
Chandigarh4.75%3%5%5%6%48
Bhopal1.75%2%2%1%2%47
Lucknow6.25%8%5%6%6%100

Thank God Total Screen

Thank God Movie is running on -+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India-+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------