---------Sponsered Ads---------

Saturday Night Fifth Day Box Office Collection: Day 5, 6 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Saturday Night 5th, 6th Day Box Office Collection (Saturday Night Fifth, Sixth Day Collection) | Saturday Night Day 5, 6 Box Office Collection | Saturday Night Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Saturday Night Box Office Collection

The comedy-drama Saturday Night was written by Naveen Bhaskar and directed by Rosshan Andrews in the year 2022. Nivin Pauly, Aju Varghese, Siju Wilson, and Saiju Kurup are the film’s stars. Jakes Bejoy was the composer of the music. The storyline investigates the friendship between the four buddies.

Here is Saturday Night 5th day box office collection and Occupancy.

---------Sponsered Searches---------

Saturday Night may earn 0.10 Cr India net on its fifth day.

We will provide a complete update of Saturday Night Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Saturday Night Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Saturday Night Day 5 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieSaturday Night സടുർദായ് നൈറ്റ് (2022)
Release Dates04 Nov 2022 (India)
CastGrace Antony, Nivin Pauly
DirectorRoshan Andrews
Running time2 hrs 2 mins
GenresComedy, Drama, Romance
LanguageMalayalam
RatingU/A (India)

Saturday Night 5 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Saturday Night Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.55 Cr
Saturday Night Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ 0.42 Cr
Saturday Night Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ 0.34 Cr
Saturday Night Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹ 0.10 Cr * may earn
Saturday Night Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ – Cr *
Saturday Night Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ – Cr *
Saturday Night Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹- Cr *
Total₹ 1.41 Cr

Saturday Night Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ 1.55 Cr
India Net Collection₹ 1.31 Cr
Worldwide Collection₹ 1.55 Cr

Saturday Night 4 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Saturday Night had an overall 6.99% Malayalam Occupancy on Monday, November 07, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day22.03%
2nd Day16.88%
3rd Day15.74%
4th Day6.99%
5th Day-%
6th Day-%
7th Day-%

Saturday Night Day 4 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows0.925%
Afternoon Shows8.15%
Evening Shows6.28%
Night Shows5.62%
Over All6.99%

Saturday Night Day 4 Malayalam (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Kochi2.75%1%3%3%4%56
Trivandrum1.00%%%%1%37
Bengaluru8.00%1%12%14%5%30
Chennai30.33%%43%25%23%12
Kozhikode2.00%3%1%1%3%18
Thrissur2.75%1%1%1%8%26
Kollam5.50%1%18%1%2%24
Kottayam1.00%1%%1%1%7
Alappuzha8.00%%15%5%4%18
Hyderabad26.50%%%40%13%5
National Capital Region (NCR)9.00%%%8%10%6
Mumbai13.00%%12%10%17%7

Saturday Night Total Screen

Saturday Night Movie is running on -+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India-+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------