---------Sponsered Ads---------

Prem Prakaran Box Office Collection | Prem Prakaran Collection Till Now

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Prem Prakaran Box Office Collection | Prem Prakaran Box Office Collection | Prem Prakaran Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report 

Prem Prakaran Box Office Collection

A small town guy Adi is looking for his true love but the reality strikes him in the form of unrequited love. Although his love pays off when that special someone falls for him. Prem Prakaran is a Gujarati movie released on 11 Mar, 2022. The movie is directed by Chandresh Bhatt and featured Gaurav Paswala, Deeksha Joshi and Esha Kansara as lead characters. You can check here Prem Prakaran 1st Day Collection | Box office Collection of Prem Prakaran Day Wise in India/ World Wide.

We will provide a complete update of Prem Prakaran Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and Till Now Total Collection. Prem Prakaran Movie Budget.

Prem Prakaran Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MoviePrem Prakaran (2022)
Movie Gujarati Nameપ્રેમ પ્રકરણ
Release Dates11 March 2022 (India)
GenresDrama, Romantic
RatingU/A (India)
CastDeeksha Joshi, Gaurav Passwala
Directed byHari Santhosh
Written byChandresh Bhatt
Produced bySanjay Bhatt, Vaishal Shah
Music byAmit Trivedi
Running time2 hrs 42 mins
CountryIndia
LanguageGujarati
Box office₹ Cr (Estimated)

Prem Prakaran Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Prem Prakaran Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.10 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 0.10 Cr

Prem Prakaran Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ Cr
India Gross Collection₹ Cr
India Net Collection₹ 0.10 Cr
Worldwide Collection₹ Cr

Prem Prakaran 1 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Prem Prakaran had an overall 6.58% Gujarati Occupancy on Friday, March 11, 2022. According to reports, yesterday’s occupancy in the morning shows 4.98%, Afternoon Shows 6.58%, Evening Shows 3.11% & Night Shows 11.65%. Here is the show wise Occupancy reports:

---------Sponsered Searches---------
DayTotal
1st Day6.58%

Prem Prakaran Day 1 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows4.98%
Afternoon Shows6.58%
Evening Shows3.11%
Night Shows11.65%
Over All6.58%
Prem Prakaran Day 1 Occupancy in Region Wise
RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Ahmedabad7.50%8%10%5%7%60
Mumbai6.50%8%6%6%6%22
Surat15.50%4%10%0%48%24
Anand1.00%1%0%3%0%15
Bhavnagar0.00%0%0%0%0%5
Gandhinagar1.50%0%3%1%2%10
Vadodara3.25%2%3%1%7%30

Prem Prakaran Total Screen

Prem Prakaran Movie is running on 150+ screens approx in the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India150+
Overseas+
Worldwide Total+

Disclaimer: The Box Office Data are compiled from various sources and by our own research. These data can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data.

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------