---------Sponsered Searches Ads---------

Pathaan Eleventh Day Box Office Collection Day 11: Cross 400 Cr

---------Sponsered Searches---------

Pathaan 11th, 12th Day Box Office Collection (Pathaan Eleventh, Twelfth Day Collection) | Pathaan Day 11, 12 Box Office Collection | Pathaan Opening Box Office Earning Report.

Pathaan Box Office Collection

Pathaan is a Hindi movie released on 25 Jan, 2023. Shah Rukh Khan, Deepika Padukone, John Abraham, and Dimple Kapadia played the main characters in the Siddharth Anand-directed film. Ashutosh Rana is another well-known actor that was selected for the Pathaan film.

Pathaan may earn 22.00 Cr India net on its eleventh day for all languages.

---------Sponsered Searches---------

We will provide a complete update of Pathaan Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Pathaan Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Pathaan 11 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Pathaan Day 1 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ 57 Cr [Hi: 55 Cr ; Te: 1.5; Ta: 0.5]
Pathaan Day 2 Collection [1st Thursday]₹ 70.5 Cr [Hi: 68 Cr ; Te: 1.75; Ta: 0.75]
Pathaan Day 3 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 39.25 Cr [Hi: 38 Cr ; Te: 0.85; Ta: 0.4]
Pathaan Day 4 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ 53.25 Cr [Hi: 51.5 Cr ; Te: 1.25 Cr; Ta: 0.5 Cr]
Pathaan Day 5 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ 60.75 Cr [Hi: 58.5 Cr ; Te: 1.5 Cr; Ta: 0.75 Cr]
Pathaan Day 6 Collection [1st Monday]₹ 26.5 Cr [Hi: 25.5 Cr ; Te: 0.65 Cr; Ta: 0.35 Cr]
Pathaan Day 7 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ 23 Cr [Hi: 22 Cr ; Te: 0.6 Cr; Ta: 0.4 Cr]
Pathaan Day 8 Collection [2nd Wednesday]₹ 18.25 Cr [Hi: 17.5 Cr ; Te: 0.5 Cr; Ta: 0.25 Cr]
Pathaan Day 9 Collection [2nd Thursday]₹ 15.65 Cr [Hi: 15 Cr ; Te: 0.4 Cr; Ta: 0.25 Cr]
Pathaan Week 1 Collection₹ 364.15 Cr [Hi: 351 Cr ; Te: 9; Ta: 4.15]
Pathaan Day 10 Collection [2nd Friday]₹ 14.67 Cr [Hi: 14.46 Cr ; Te: 0.14; Ta: 0.07] * rough data
Pathaan Day 11 Collection [2nd Saturday]₹ 22.00 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 400.82 Cr

Pathaan Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
9 Day Overseas Collection₹ 260 Cr
9 Day India Gross Collection₹ 436.98 Cr
9 Day India Net Collection₹ 378.82 Cr
9 Day Worldwide Collection₹ 696.98 Cr

Pathaan Day 11 Hindi Occupancy in Theaters

Pathaan had an overall 12.02% Hindi Occupancy on Friday, February 03, 2023.

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows7.70%
Afternoon Shows8.58%
Evening Shows14.00%
Night Shows17.80%
Over All12.02%

Pathaan Day 10 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai9.25%6%6%9%16%1091
National Capital Region (NCR)8.50%3%5%11%15%1404
Pune7.75%6%4%8%13%397
Bengaluru31.75%20%18%36%53%417
Hyderabad26.00%24%22%28%30%356
Kolkata17.75%15%18%23%15%432
Ahmedabad7.00%5%5%7%11%568
Chennai31.50%26%27%34%39%58
Surat6.50%3%5%7%11%283
Jaipur9.25%6%9%11%11%228
Chandigarh6.75%3%6%8%10%148
Bhopal17.25%1%21%27%20%122
Lucknow5.25%2%4%8%7%262

Pathaan Day 10 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

Pathaan had an overall 21.28% Telugu Occupancy on Friday, February 03, 2023.

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows17.87%
Afternoon Shows20.20%
Evening Shows22.86%
Night Shows24.19%
Over All21.28%

Pathaan Day 10 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad25.75%11%25%13%54%17
Bengaluru99.00%%%%99%2
Vijayawada15.25%3%15%36%7%12
Warangal0.00%0%%%8
Guntur8.00%8%6%10%8%10
Vizag-Visakhapatnam40.00%41%41%37%41%23
Nizamabad0.00%0%%%6
Kakinada7.50%6%6%9%9%12
Nellore4.25%1%4%7%5%7

Pathaan Day 10 Tamil (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

Pathaan had an overall 20.75% Tamil Occupancy on Friday, February 03, 2023.

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows11.75%
Afternoon Shows18.22%
Evening Shows37.43%
Night Shows15.61%
Over All20.75%

Pathaan Day 10 Tamil (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Chennai28.25%14%24%51%24%23
Madurai12.00%%%%12%9
Coimbatore18.00%%10%28%16%11
Pondicherry4.50%5%4%%0%2
Salem10.00%%%15%5%4
Vellore0.00%0%%%6

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------