---------Sponsered Ads---------

Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee First Day Box Office Collection: Day 1, 2 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee 1st, 2nd Day Box Office Collection (Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee First, Second Day Collection) | Padachone Ingalu Katholi Day 1, 2 Box Office Collection | Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Box Office Collection

A Malayalam film titled Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee was released on November 24, 2022. Sreenath Bhasi, Grace Antony, Ann Sheetal, and Hareesh Kanaran played the key roles in the Bijith Bala-directed film. Dinesh Prabhakar is another well-known actor that was hired for Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee.

We will provide a complete update of Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

---------Sponsered Searches---------

Padachone Ingalu Katholi Day 1 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MoviePadachone Ingalu Kaatholee പടച്ചോനെ ഇങ്ങള് കാതോലി (2022)
Release Dates24 Nov 2022 (India)
CastAnn Sheetal, Grace Antony
DirectorBijith Bala
Running time2 hrs – mins
GenresComedy
LanguageMalayalam
RatingU/A (India)

Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee 1 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Day 1 Collection [1st Thursday]₹ 0.15 Cr * may earn
Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Day 2 Collection [1st Friday]₹- Cr
Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Day 3 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ – Cr
Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Day 4 Collection [1st Sunday]₹- Cr *
Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Day 5 Collection [1st Monday]₹ – Cr *
Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Day 6 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ – Cr *
Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Day 7 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹- Cr *
Total₹ 0.15 Cr

Padachone Ingalu Katholi Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ – Cr
India Net Collection₹ – Cr
Worldwide Collection₹- Cr

Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee 1 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Padachone Ingalu Katholee had an overall 5.03% Malayalam Occupancy on Thursday, November 24, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day5.03%
2nd Day-%
3rd Day-%
4th Day-%
5th Day-%
6th Day-%
7th Day-%

Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Day 1 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows4.58%
Afternoon Shows4.42%
Evening Shows6.15%
Night Shows4.98%
Over All5.03%

Padachone Ingalu Katholee Day 1 Malayalam (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Kochi7.25%10%5%8%6%65
Trivandrum3.75%1%5%7%2%35
Kozhikode4.50%6%1%3%8%20
Thrissur2.00%3%%1%0%30
Kollam1.00%1%%%1%15
Kottayam1.75%1%1%1%4%8
Alappuzha12.25%2%14%17%16%18

Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Total Screen

Padachone Ingalu Kaatholee Movie is running on 150+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India150+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------