---------Sponsered Ads---------

Mukundan Unni Associates Eighth, Ninth Day Box Office Collection: Day 8, 9 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Mukundan Unni Associates 8th, 9th Day Box Office Collection (Mukundan Unni Associates Eighth, Ninth Day Collection) | Mukundan Unni Associates Day 8, 9 Box Office Collection | Mukundan Unni Associates Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Mukundan Unni Associates Box Office Collection

Mukundan Unni Associates is a 2022 Indian Malayalam-language film directed by Abhinav Sunder Nayak featuring Vineeth Sreenivasan[2] and Suraj Venjaramoodu in lead roles. Vineeth Sreenivasan’s portrayal of advocate Mukundan Unni is driven by achievement and would stop at nothing to obtain respect, progress, and fortune. However, this unwavering nature combined with a healthy dose of greed has a price.

Mukundan Unni Associates may earn 0.20 Cr India net on its seventh day.

---------Sponsered Searches---------

We will provide a complete update of Mukundan Unni Associates Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Mukundan Unni Associates Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Mukundan Unni Associates Day 7 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieMukundan Unni Associates (2022)
Release Dates11 Nov 2022 (India)
CastRiya Saira, Suraj Venjaramoodu, Tanvi Ram
DirectorAbhinav Sunder Nayak
Running time2 hrs 8 mins
GenresDrama
LanguageMalayalam
RatingU/A (India)

Mukundan Unni Associates 7 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Mukundan Unni Associates Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.42 Cr
Mukundan Unni Associates Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ 0.5 Cr * rough data
Mukundan Unni Associates Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ 0.49 Cr * rough data
Mukundan Unni Associates Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹ 0.23 Cr * rough data
Mukundan Unni Associates Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ 0.23 Cr * rough data
Mukundan Unni Associates Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ 0.20 Cr * may earn
Mukundan Unni Associates Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹ 0.20 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 2.29 Cr

Mukundan Unni Associates Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ 0.5 Cr
India Net Collection₹ 2.09 Cr
Worldwide Collection₹ 0.5 Cr

Mukundan Unni Associates 7 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Mukundan Unni Associates had an overall 11.70% Malayalam Occupancy on Wednesday, November 16, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day21.73%
2nd Day25.10%
3rd Day27.23%
4th Day12.14%
5th Day12.46%
6th Day11.70%
7th Day-%

Mukundan Unni Associates Day 6 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows2.87%
Afternoon Shows6.58%
Evening Shows15.14%
Night Shows2219%
Over All11.70%

Mukundan Unni Associates Day 6 Malayalam (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Kochi15.25%4%10%19%28%56
Trivandrum8.50%3%2%10%19%36
Chennai37.00%%13%63%35%6
Kozhikode10.75%3%5%5%30%17
Thrissur8.25%2%3%10%18%30
Kollam5.75%4%5%6%8%18
Kottayam13.00%%%1%25%7
Alappuzha16.67%%15%20%15%13
Hyderabad19.00%%%%19%1

Mukundan Unni Associates Total Screen

Mukundan Unni Associates Movie is running on -+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India-+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------