---------Sponsered Ads---------

Maarrich First Day Box Office Collection: Day 1, 2 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Maarrich 1st, 2nd Day Box Office Collection (Maarrich First, Second Day Collection) | Maarrich Day 1, 2 Box Office Collection | Maarrich Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Maarrich Box Office Collection

A thriller film directed by Dhruv Lather, starring Tusshar Kapoor, Seerat Kapoor and Naseeruddin Shah in the lead roles.

Maarrich earned 0.20 Cr India net on its first day (early estimates).

---------Sponsered Searches---------

We will provide a complete update of Maarrich Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Maarrich Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Maarrich Day 1 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieMaarrich (2022)
Release Dates09 Dec 2022 (India)
CastSeerat Kapoor, Tusshar Kapoor
DirectorDhruv Lather
Running time2 hrs 6 mins
GenresCrime, Mystery, Thriller
LanguageHindi
RatingU/A (India)

Maarrich 1 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Maarrich Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.20 Cr * early estimates
Maarrich Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹- Cr
Maarrich Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ – Cr
Maarrich Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹- Cr *
Maarrich Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ – Cr *
Maarrich Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ – Cr *
Maarrich Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹- Cr *
Total₹ 0.20 Cr

Maarrich Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ – Cr
India Net Collection₹ – Cr
Worldwide Collection₹- Cr

Maarrich 1 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Maarrich had an overall –% HindiOccupancy on 09 Dec 2022. According to reports, yesterday’s occupancy in the morning shows –%, Afternoon Shows –%, Evening Shows –% & Night Shows –%. Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day6.98%
2nd Day-%
3rd Day-%
4th Day-%
5th Day-%
6th Day-%
7th Day-%

Maarrich Day 1 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows6.98%
Afternoon Shows-%
Evening Shows-%
Night Shows-%
Over All-%

Day 1 English (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai7.00%7%%%0%97
National Capital Region (NCR)3.00%3%%%0%125
Pune14.00%14%%%0%51
Bengaluru3.00%3%%%0%12
Hyderabad12.00%12%%%0%19
Kolkata0.00%0%%0%5
Ahmedabad5.00%5%%%0%35

Maarrich Total Screen

Maarrich Movie is running on -+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India-+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------