---------Sponsered Ads---------

Kutch Express Twentieth Day Box Office Collection (Day 20)

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Kutch Express 20th, 21st Day Box Office Collection (Prathyardhi Twentieth, Twenty-first Day Collection) | Prathyardhi Day 20, 21 Box Office Collection | Prathyardhi Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Kutch Express Box Office Collection

Dharmendra Gohil, Ratna Pathak Shah, and Manasi Parekh play the main characters in a family drama directed by Viral Shah.

Kutch Express may earn 0.02 Cr India net on its twentieth day.

---------Sponsered Searches---------

We will provide a complete update of Kutch Express Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd, and Till Now Total Collection, Kutch Express Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Kutch Express Day 20 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieKutch Express કચ્છ એક્સપ્રેસ (2022)
Release Dates06 Jan 2023 (India)
CastDharmendra Gohil, Manasi Parekh
DirectorViral Shah
Running time2 hrs 14 mins
GenresAction, Drama, Thriller
LanguageTamil
RatingU (India)

Kutch Express 20 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Kutch Express Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.2 Cr
Kutch Express Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ 0.32 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ 0.48 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹ 0.18 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ 0.20 Cr * early estimates
Kutch Express Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ 0.24 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹ 0.2 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Week 1 Collection₹ 1.82 Cr
Kutch Express Day 8 Collection [2nd Friday]₹ 0.13 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 9 Collection [2nd Saturday]₹ 0.24 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 10 Collection [2nd Sunday]₹ 0.28 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 11 Collection [2nd Monday]₹ 0.1 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 12 Collection [2nd Tuesday]₹ 0.11 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 13 Collection [2nd Wednesday]₹ 0.11 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 14 Collection [2nd Thursday]₹ 0.09 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Week 2 Collection₹ 1.06 Cr
Kutch Express Day 15 Collection [3rd Friday]₹ 0.2 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 16 Collection [3rd Saturday]₹ 0.17 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 17 Collection [3rd Sunday]₹ 0.2 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 18 Collection [3rd Monday]₹ 0.08 Cr * rough data
Kutch Express Day 19 Collection [3rd Tuesday]₹ 0.09 Cr * may earn
Kutch Express Day 20 Collection [3rd Wednesday]₹ 0.02 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 3.64 Cr

Kutch Express Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ – Cr
India Net Collection₹ – Cr
Worldwide Collection₹- Cr

Kutch Express 20 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Kutch Express had an overall 6.82% Gujarati Occupancy on Tuesday, January 24, 2023.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day6.06%
2nd Day9.45%
3rd Day16.26%
4th Day6.96%
5th Day7.92%
6th Day10.96%
7th Day8.68%
8th Day8.91%
9th Day14.45%
10th Day17.90%
11th Day6.46%
12th Day7.11%
13th Day6.87%
14th Day6.86%
15th Day14.44%
16th Day9.22%
17th Day11.17%
18th Day6.24%
19th Day6.82%

Kutch Express Day 19 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows6.40%
Afternoon Shows6.34%
Evening Shows7.25%
Night Shows7.30%
Over All6.82%

Kutch Express Day 19 Gujarati (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Ahmedabad7.75%8%6%8%9%120
Mumbai12.75%9%21%11%10%91
Surat6.25%3%4%11%7%62
Anand14.67%20%%14%10%39
Bhavnagar6.00%%%%6%22
Gandhinagar0.00%0%%0%20
Vadodara2.25%3%2%1%3%88

Kutch Express Total Screen

Kutch Express Movie is running on -+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India-+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

About the movie

With your family and hubby, your life is ideal. But where can you turn for comfort if this ideal existence is really a dream?

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------