---------Sponsered Searches Ads---------

Dilpasand First Day Box Office Collection: Day 1, 2 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Searches---------

Dilpasand 1st, 2nd Day Box Office Collection (Dilpasand First, Second Day Collection) | Dilpasand Day 1, 2 Box Office Collection | Dilpasand Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Dilpasand Box Office Collection

A comedy drama film directed by Shiva Tejass. starring Darling Krishna and Nishvika Naidu in the lead roles. A Cute and Romantic Love story presented keeping in mind today’s generation

We will provide a complete update of Dilpasand Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Dilpasand Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

---------Sponsered Searches---------

Dilpasand Day 1 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieDilpasand ಡೈಲ್ಪಸಂದ್ (2022)
Release Dates11 Nov 2022 (India)
CastDarling Krishna, Nishvika Naidu
DirectorShiva Tejass
Running time2 hrs 33 mins
GenresComedy, Drama
LanguageTamil
RatingU/A (India)

Dilpasand 1 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Dilpasand Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.15 Cr * early estimates
Dilpasand Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹- Cr
Dilpasand Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ – Cr
Dilpasand Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹- Cr *
Dilpasand Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ – Cr *
Dilpasand Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ – Cr *
Dilpasand Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹- Cr *
Total₹ 0.15 Cr

Dilpasand Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ – Cr
India Net Collection₹ – Cr
Worldwide Collection₹- Cr

Dilpasand 1 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Dilpasand had an overall 11.24% Kannada Occupancy on Friday, November 11, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day11.24%
2nd Day-%
3rd Day-%
4th Day-%
5th Day-%
6th Day-%
7th Day-%

Dilpasand Day 1 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows9.79%
Afternoon Shows12.85%
Evening Shows12.25%
Night Shows10.05%
Over All11.24%

Dilpasand Day 1 Kannada (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Bengaluru11.00%8%12%14%10%94
Hubballi (Hubli)17.67%25%17%%11%5
Mangaluru (Mangalore)3.75%5%1%7%2%9
Kalaburagi (Gulbarga)42.33%38%41%%48%12
Belagavi (Belgaum)17.67%49%3%%1%5
Mysuru (Mysore)5.00%3%1%10%6%20
Shivamogga6.00%7%5%4%8%8
Kundapura6.00%6%%%6%2
Tumakuru (Tumkur)8.33%2%8%15%0%7
Manipal9.67%1%15%%13%3
Raichur11.00%%11%%0%2

Dilpasand Total Screen

Dilpasand Movie is running on -+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India-+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------