---------Sponsered Searches Ads---------

Chabutro Seventh Day Box Office Collection: Day 7, 8 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Searches---------

Chabutro 7th, 8th Day Box Office Collection (Chabutro Seventh, Eighth Day Collection) | Chabutro Day 7, 8 Box Office Collection | Chabutro Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Chabutro Box Office Collection

Anjali Barot, Raunaq Kamdar, and other actors feature in Chanakya Patel’s Gujarati-language film Chabutro, which was produced by Neha Rajora and released by Panorama Studios. Here is Chabutro’s 7th-day box office collection and Occupancy.

Chabutro may earn 0.05 Cr India net on its seventh day.

---------Sponsered Searches---------

We will provide a complete update of Chabutro Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Chabutro Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Chabutro Day 7 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieChabutro ચબુતરો (2022)
Release Dates04 Nov 2022 (India)
CastAnjali Barot, Raunaq Kamdar
DirectorChanakya Patel
Running time1 hr 59 mins
GenresDrama
LanguageGujarati
RatingU/A (India)

Chabutro 7 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Chabutro Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.1 Cr * rough data
Chabutro Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ 0.13 Cr * rough data
Chabutro Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ 0.16 Cr * rough data
Chabutro Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹ 0.06 Cr * rough data
Chabutro Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ 0.08 Cr * rough data
Chabutro Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ 0.06 Cr * rough data
Chabutro Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹ 0.05 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 0.64 Cr

Chabutro Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ – Cr
India Net Collection₹ – Cr
Worldwide Collection₹- Cr

Chabutro 7 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Chabutro had an overall 6.11% Gujarati Occupancy on Thursday, November 10, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day7.23%
2nd Day9.43%
3rd Day13.22%
4th Day5.32%
5th Day7.49%
6th Day5.68%
7th Day6.11%

Chabutro Day 7 Gujarati Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows4.00%
Afternoon Shows5.19%
Evening Shows6.79%
Night Shows8.45%
Over All6.11%

Chabutro Day 7 Gujarati Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Ahmedabad7.75%3%8%8%12%78
Mumbai5.25%4%4%7%6%15
Surat6.75%6%6%7%8%18
Anand4.00%%1%9%2%13
Bhavnagar0.00%0%%0%4
Gandhinagar4.00%%3%4%5%8
Vadodara4.25%9%1%4%3%27

Chabutro Total Screen

Chabutro Movie is running on -+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India-+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------