---------Sponsered Ads---------

Aum Mangalam Singlem Seventh Day Box Office Collection: Day 7, 8 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Aum Mangalam Singlem 7th, 8th Day Box Office Collection (Aum Mangalam Singlem Seventh, Eighth Day Collection) | Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 7, 8 Box Office Collection | Aum Mangalam Singlem Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Aum Mangalam Singlem Box Office Collection

Gujarati film Aum Mangalam Singlem was released on November 18, 2022. Malhar Thakar, Bhamini Oza Gandhi, Darshan Jariwala, and Nisarg Trivedi played the main roles in the Saandeep Patel-directed film.

Plot: Childhood friends and sweethearts are ready to get married. But they also want to experience being single before taking the plunge.

---------Sponsered Searches---------

Aum Mangalam Singlem may earn 0.10 Cr India net on its seventh day.

We will provide a complete update of Aum Mangalam Singlem Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Aum Mangalam Singlem Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 7 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieAum Mangalam Singlem આમ મંગલં સીન્ગલેં (2022)
Release Dates18 Nov 2022 (India)
CastBhamini Oza Gandhi, Malhar Thakar
DirectorSaandeep Patel
Running time2 hrs 54 mins
GenresComedy, Romance
LanguageGujarati
RatingU (India)

Aum Mangalam Singlem 7 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.2 Cr * rough data
Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹ 0.26 Cr * rough data
Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ 0.37 Cr * rough data
Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹ 0.12 Cr * rough data
Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ 0.12 Cr * rough data
Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ 0.11 Cr * rough data
Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹ 0.10 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 1.28 Cr

Aum Mangalam Singlem Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ – Cr
India Net Collection₹ – Cr
Worldwide Collection₹- Cr

Aum Mangalam Singlem 7 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Aum Mangalam Singlem had an overall 7.69% Gujarati Occupancy on Thursday, November 24, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day8.27%
2nd Day13.78%
3rd Day25.36%
4th Day7.87%
5th Day8.14%
6th Day7.71%
7th Day7.69%

Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 7 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows4.30%
Afternoon Shows6.91%
Evening Shows8.06%
Night Shows11.48%
Over All7.69%

Aum Mangalam Singlem Day 7 Gujarati (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Ahmedabad9.25%6%8%10%13%116
Mumbai20.67%%21%13%28%17
Surat7.75%4%8%10%9%37
Anand1.67%1%%2%2%26
Bhavnagar1.00%%1%%0%11
Gandhinagar6.00%%9%2%7%13
Vadodara4.75%4%2%7%6%40

Aum Mangalam Singlem Total Screen

Aum Mangalam Singlem Movie is running on 400+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India400+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------