---------Sponsered Searches Ads---------

Adrishyam First Day Box Office Collection: Day 1, 2 Occupancy Report

---------Sponsered Searches---------

Adrishyam 1st, 2nd Day Box Office Collection (Adrishyam First, Second Day Collection) | Adrishyam Day 1, 2 Box Office Collection | Adrishyam Opening, Weekend Box Office Earning Report.

Adrishyam Box Office Collection

A Malayalam film called Adrishyam was released on November 18, 2022. The principal actors in the Zac Harriss-directed film were Joju George, Narain, Sharafudheen, and Anandhi. Pavithra Lakshmi and Athmiya are two other well-known performers that were cast in Adrishyam.

Adrishyam earned 0.20 Cr India net on its first day (early estimates).

---------Sponsered Searches---------

We will provide a complete update of Adrishyam Box Office Income Report Day Wise 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 1st, 2nd and Till Now Total Collection, Adrishyam Movie Budget, advance booking, & total screen count.

Adrishyam Day 1 Box Office Report: Summary

Name of MovieAdrishyam അദൃശ്യം (2022)
Release Dates18 Nov 2022 (India)
CastJoju George, Kayal Anandi
DirectorZac Harriss
Running time2 hrs – mins
GenresDrama, Thriller
LanguageMalayalam
RatingU/A (India)

Adrishyam 1 Days Box Office Collection – Day Wise

DayCollection
Adrishyam Day 1 Collection [1st Friday]₹ 0.20 Cr * may earn
Adrishyam Day 2 Collection [1st Saturday]₹- Cr
Adrishyam Day 3 Collection [1st Sunday]₹ – Cr
Adrishyam Day 4 Collection [1st Monday]₹- Cr *
Adrishyam Day 5 Collection [1st Tuesday]₹ – Cr *
Adrishyam Day 6 Collection [1st Wednesday]₹ – Cr *
Adrishyam Day 7 Collection [1st Thursday]₹- Cr *
Total₹ 0.20 Cr

Adrishyam Total Box Office Collection Report: India/World Wide Gross

DayCollection
Overseas Collection₹ – Cr
India Gross Collection₹ – Cr
India Net Collection₹ – Cr
Worldwide Collection₹- Cr

Adrishyam 1 Days Occupancy in Theaters

Adrishyam had an overall 11.15% Malayalam Occupancy on Friday, November 18, 2022.

Here are the Day-wise Occupancy reports:

DayTotal
1st Day11.15%
2nd Day-%
3rd Day-%
4th Day-%
5th Day-%
6th Day-%
7th Day-%

Adrishyam Day 1 Occupancy in Theaters Show Wise

ShowOccupancy
Morning Shows9.75%
Afternoon Shows5.87%
Evening Shows7.67%
Night Shows21.31%
Over All11.15%

Adrishyam Day 1 Malayalam (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Kochi17.00%15%9%5%39%53
Trivandrum10.00%5%10%15%10%18
Kozhikode8.00%2%3%15%12%9
Thrissur14.67%33%%5%6%21
Kollam5.25%3%3%9%6%13
Kottayam4.25%3%4%2%8%8
Alappuzha8.00%9%4%5%14%14

Adrishyam Total Screen

Adrishyam Movie is running on 200+ screens approx on the first day. The screening list is given below:

AreaScreen
India200+
Overseas-+
Worldwide Total-+

Disclaimer: The box office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and policeresults.com does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).

---------Sponsered Ads---------

Leave a Comment

---------Sponsered Ads---------